Home   News   Revised Draw National Bank ATA Jr. Outdoor Circuit

Revised Draw National Bank ATA Jr. Outdoor Circuit

Sep 22, 2020
written by: Tennis PEI
written by: Tennis PEI
filed in:

Revised Wed Sept 23 12:15

2020 National bank ATA Jr Outdoor Circuit       September 25-27

Please find below the schedule for Friday and Saturday – please watch for updates and details will be forthcoming re PEI  Covid-19 precautions and procedures for tennis play and spectating

Schedule for Friday September 25th

Friday – 2:00 BS 12: Felix Dobrovolskiy vs Arthur Zhyznomirskyy

Friday – 2:00 BS 12: Callum McMorran vs Sam Downs

Friday –2:00 BS 12: Jacob Propper vs Harry Gao

Friday – 2:00 BS 12: Simon Mujoomdar vs Don Zhang

Friday – 2:00 BS 12: Samuel Hajek vs David Propper

Friday – 2:00 BS 12: Ben Conlon vs Elijah Opps

Friday – 2:00 BS 16: Sebastien Nguyen vs Jack Comeau

Friday – 3:15 BS 16: Caden Colburne vs Ben Hamilton

Friday – 4:00 BS 16: Matthew Koughan vs Kevin Song

Friday – 4:00 BS 16: Charlie Wang vs TBD

Friday – 4:30 BS 12: Ben Daigle vs TBD

Friday – 4:30 BS 12 Quarterfinals

Friday – 4:30 BS 12 Quarterfinals

Friday – 5:30 BS 16: Finn Mcmorran vs Kieryn Minor

Friday – 5:30 BS 16: Anthony Shaw vs TBD

Friday – 5:30 BS 12 Consolation:

Friday – 5:30 BS 12 Consolation:

Friday – 5:45 BS 16 William Wang vs TBD

Friday – 6:00 BS 12 Consolation:

Friday – 6:00 BS 12 Sebastien Nguyen vs TBD

Schedule for Saturday September 26th

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: William Wang vs Callum Mcmorran

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Elijah Opps vs Jeffrey Guo

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Charlie Wang vs Simon Mujoomdar

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Caden Colburne vs David Propper

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Jack Comeau vs Felix Dobrovolskiy

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Kevin Song vs Kieryn Minor

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Ben Daigle vs Don Zhang

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Harry Gao vs Ben Hamilton

Saturday – 11:15 BS 18: Jeff Bodner vs Finn Mcmorran

Saturday – 11:15 BS 18: Anthony Shaw vs Matthew Koughan

Saturday – 11:15 BS 10: Arthur Zhyznomirskyy vs Joni Colburne

Saturday – 11:15 BS 10: Sam Downs vs Vida Campbell

Saturday – 11:15 BS 10: Rafael Chiasson vs Samuel Hajek

Saturday – 11:15 BS 10: Andrew Kukurin vs Johnny Conlon

Saturday – 11:15 GS 14: Raktika Glawa vs Tiffany Chong

Saturday – 11:15 GS 14: Oliva Larsen vs Sofie Hajek

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Consolation:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Consolation:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Consolation:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Consolation:

Saturday – 1:30 BS 14 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 1:30 BS 14 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 1:30 BS 10: Ben Conlon vs TBD

Saturday – 1:30 BS 10: Jacob Propper vs TBD

Saturday – 1:45 GS 14: Vanya Virmani vs TBD

Saturday – 1:45 GS 14: Rachel Schmidt vs TBD

Saturday – 2:30 BS 16 Consolation Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 2:30 BS 16 Consolation Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 2:30 BS 16 Consolation Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 3:00 BS 16 Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:00 BS 16 Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:00 BS 10 Consolation Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 3:00 BS 10 Consolation Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 3:15 BS 16 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:15 BS 16 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:15 BS 10 Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:15 BS 10 Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:30 BS 10 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:30 BS 10 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 4:15 GS 12: Sofie Hajek vs Joni Colburne

Saturday – 4:15 GS 12: Vida Campbell vs Tiffany Chong

Saturday – 4:15 GS 16: Vanya Virmani vs Rachel Schmidt

Saturday – 4:15 GS 16: Raktika Galwa vs Olivia Larsen

Saturday – 4:15 BS 12 Semifinals:

Saturday – 4:15 BS 12 Semifinals: