Home   News   2020 National Bank PEI ATA Jr. Circuit Event Saturday Schedule of Play

2020 National Bank PEI ATA Jr. Circuit Event Saturday Schedule of Play

Sep 26, 2020
written by: Tennis PEI
written by: Tennis PEI
filed in:

Schedule for Saturday September 26th

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: William Wang vs Callum Mcmorran

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Elijah Opps vs Jeffrey Guo

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Charlie Wang vs Simon Mujoomdar

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Caden Colburne vs David Propper

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Jack Comeau vs Felix Dobrovolskiy

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Kevin Song vs Kieryn Minor

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Ben Daigle vs Don Zhang

Saturday – 10:00 BS 14: Harry Gao vs Ben Hamilton

Saturday – 11:15 BS 18: Jeff Bodner vs Finn Mcmorran

Saturday – 11:15 BS 18: Anthony Shaw vs Matthew Koughan

Saturday – 11:15 BS 10: Arthur Zhyznomirskyy vs Joni Colburne

Saturday – 11:15 BS 10: Sam Downs vs Vida Campbell

Saturday – 11:15 BS 10: Rafael Chiasson vs Samuel Hajek

Saturday – 11:15 BS 10: Andrew Kukurin vs Johnny Conlon

Saturday – 11:15 GS 14: Raktika Glawa vs Tiffany Chong

Saturday – 11:15 GS 14: Oliva Larsen vs Sofie Hajek

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Consolation:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Consolation:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Consolation:

Saturday – 12:30 BS 14 Consolation:

Saturday – 1:30 BS 14 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 1:30 BS 14 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 1:30 BS 10: Ben Conlon vs TBD

Saturday – 1:30 BS 10: Jacob Propper vs TBD

Saturday – 1:45 GS 14: Vanya Virmani vs TBD

Saturday – 1:45 GS 14: Rachel Schmidt vs TBD

Saturday – 1:45 BS 12: Cons Felix Dobrovolskiy vs Sam Downs

Saturday – 1:45 BS 12: Cons Don Zhang vs Ben Daigle

Saturday – 2:30 BS 16 Cons Caden Colburne vs Kieryn Minor

Saturday – 2:30 BS 16 Cons Jack Comeau vs Kevin Song

Saturday – 3:00 BS 16 Anthony Shaw vs Finn Mcmorran

Saturday – 3:00 BS 16 Charlie Wang vs William Wang

Saturday – 3:00 BS 10 Consolation Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 3:00 BS 10 Consolation Quarterfinals:

Saturday – 3:15 BS 16 Consolation Final

Saturday – 3:15 BS 10 Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:15 BS 10 Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:30 BS 10 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 3:30 BS 10 Consolation Semifinals:

Saturday – 4:15 GS 12: Sofie Hajek vs Joni Colburne

Saturday – 4:15 GS 12: Vida Campbell vs Tiffany Chong

Saturday – 4:15 GS 16: Vanya Virmani vs Rachel Schmidt

Saturday – 4:15 GS 16: Raktika Galwa vs Olivia Larsen

Saturday – 4:15 BS 12: Sebastian Nguyen vs  Callum Mcmorran

Saturday – 4:15 GS 14 Cons

Saturday – 4:15 GS 14 Cons

Saturday – 5:00 GS 14 Cons